Shopping Cart         0 Items

BLACK BOX LFP413 SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics 1310-nm Single-Mode LC 10 km - B00XQGR2E2

  • Model: B00XQGR2E2
  • 777 Units in Stock

$344.84

Add to Cart:
   Rated 4.88   reviews [227]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • Product Name: SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km| Marketing Information: Brings high-speed fiber interfaces to your Ethernet switchs SFP Slot.| Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)| Application/Usage: Data Networking| Application/Usage: Optical Network| Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X| Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-X Network| Connectivity Media: Single-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-X| Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

  • Form Factor: Hot-pluggable| Green Compliant: Yes| Green Compliance Certificate/Authority: WEEE| Limited Warranty: 1 Year

  • BLACK BOX LFP413 SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 kmPrice For: EachOrder Unit: Each 1

    BLACK BOX LFP413 SFP 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics 1310-nm Single-Mode LC 10 km - B00XQGR2E2