Shopping Cart         0 Items

100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km (E-100BTX-FX-05) - B000067T6M

  • Model: B000067T6M
  • 873 Units in Stock

$318.84

Add to Cart:
   Rated 4.7   reviews [204]

This fits your .

  • Enter your model number to make sure this fits.

  • 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex

  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX

  • Transition - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 1 miles - 1300 nm

    100btx To 100bfx Standalone St 1300nm 2km (E-100BTX-FX-05) - B000067T6M


    bluzzinsmdsinaithepartneringinitiative